Segler-Verein Staad

Trias Europa Cup 2012 Bodensee

L20406002 Segler-Verein Staad

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10

07.-10. Juni 2012

Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Jürgen Birkle
Auswertung: Elke Würth
10.06.2012 - 22:04:37
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (2 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CLUBNAME PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) PL.(8.Wf) PKT(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) PKT(9.Wf) PL.(10.Wf) PKT(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 SUI 590 Blow-up Flückiger, Heinz Berger, Nicklaus Reinle, Bruno Yacht-Club Spiez 3 3,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 [DSQ] [27,00] [4] [4,00] 4 4,00 1 1,00 3 3,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 16,00 1
2 GER 407 Greenhorn Strang, Mathias Schröder, Werner Sturm, Carl Segelclub Woffelsbach-Rursee e.V. 1 1,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 [5] [5,00] 3 3,00 5 5,00 5 5,00 [10] [10,00] 21,00 2
3 GER 428 Amigo Köhne, Holger Köhne, Uwe Köhne, Jan Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V 4 4,00 [7] [7,00] 3 3,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 [9] [9,00] 4 4,00 4 4,00 23,00 3
4 AUT 69   Weinhofer, Josef Wasner, Markus Hehl, Marion Segelclub Altmünster [15] [15,00] 5 5,00 [9] [9,00] 9 9,00 5 5,00 1 1,00 5 5,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 29,00 4
5 SUI 609 LeFilou Sailing Team Ertel, Felix Aue, Michael Hohner, Andreas Yacht-Club Hemmenhofen Untersee e. V. 2 2,00 4 4,00 6 6,00 [10] [10,00] 6 6,00 2 2,00 [8] [8,00] 6 6,00 6 6,00 3 3,00 35,00 5
6 GER 557 Get Up Billig, Erwin Jumpertz, Klaus Mallmann, Heinz Segelsportclub Rursee e. V. 5 5,00 [16] [16,00] 5 5,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 [13] [13,00] 6 6,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 11 11,00 40,00 6
7 SUI 546   Fattorini, Ricardo Fattorini, Reto Fattorini, Sani Yacht-Club Spiez [13] [13,00] 12 12,00 10 10,00 4 4,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 4 4,00 8 8,00 [13] [13,00] 6 6,00 62,00 7
8 GER 580 Pots-Blitz Hanisch, Bernd Hallensleben, Thomas Hanisch, Carsten Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V 12 12,00 3 3,00 [17] [17,00] 6 6,00 7 7,00 12 12,00 11 11,00 [16] [16,00] 11 11,00 9 9,00 71,00 8
9 GER 534 HUGIN Assheuer, Dr. Josef Matthei, Felix Zeller, Luis Kölner Yacht Club e. V. 8 8,00 6 6,00 12 12,00 5 5,00 10 10,00 15 15,00 [18] [18,00] 12 12,00 9 9,00 [19] [19,00] 77,00 9
10 GER 621 Bazi Rudolf, Jürg Lissok, Mike Bergner, Ralph Altnauer Segelclub [14] [14,00] 14 14,00 7 7,00 [17] [17,00] 14 14,00 10 10,00 13 13,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 77,00 10
11 GER 539 White Stuff Löwe, Andy Gönner, Dr. Karl Hauser, Harald Motor-Yacht-Club-?berlingersee e. V. 7 7,00 [20] [20,00] 8 8,00 12 12,00 13 13,00 7 7,00 9 9,00 [22] [22,00] 10 10,00 16 16,00 82,00 11
12 GER 610 Jeneva' s Fischbach, Jens Schluender, Florian Schneider, Marc Julian Yacht-Club-Lister Am Biggesee e. V. 10 10,00 [BFD] [27,00] 13 13,00 [14] [14,00] 11 11,00 8 8,00 10 10,00 14 14,00 8 8,00 12 12,00 86,00 12
13 GER 559 Spoony Lichtenberg, Dr. Detlof Schmidt, Ulrich Ulrich, Sven Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V [18] [18,00] 9 9,00 4 4,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 14 14,00 16 16,00 15 15,00 [19] [19,00] 17 17,00 91,00 13
14 GER 154 Ede Mohr, Wolfgang Kulcsar, Dieter Leonards, Sven Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V. 9 9,00 [17] [17,00] 11 11,00 11 11,00 15 15,00 11 11,00 15 15,00 [26] [26,00] 17 17,00 14 14,00 103,00 14
15 G 244 oh happy day Heinkel, Helmut Herberger, Frank Haberbosch, Christian Konstanzer Yachtclub e. V. 11 11,00 [BFD] [27,00] 15 15,00 [22] [22,00] 16 16,00 6 6,00 22 22,00 17 17,00 12 12,00 7 7,00 106,00 15
16 G 242 Käpsele Rau, Christian Rau, Isabel Rau, Carla Konstanzer Yachtclub e. V. [DNF] [27,00] 15 15,00 19 19,00 18 18,00 18 18,00 [23] [23,00] 7 7,00 2 2,00 20 20,00 8 8,00 107,00 16
17 SUI 586 Stuedi Brügger, Edi Brügger, Ueli Welte, Manfred Yacht-Club Spiez 17 17,00 8 8,00 14 14,00 15 15,00 [DNS] [27,00] 17 17,00 12 12,00 10 10,00 14 14,00 [18] [18,00] 107,00 17
18 G 458 Runca Huez Keller, Dieter Keller, Bernd Keller, Julia Kristin Segler-Verein Staad e.V. 6 6,00 10 10,00 18 18,00 7 7,00 12 12,00 [21] [21,00] 20 20,00 [24] [24,00] 21 21,00 15 15,00 109,00 18
19 Z 457 Passaddhi Stäheli, Peter Müggler, Beat Weber, Christine Altnauer Segelclub 19 19,00 11 11,00 [20] [20,00] [20] [20,00] 20 20,00 19 19,00 14 14,00 13 13,00 15 15,00 20 20,00 131,00 19
20 GER 567 Aproximar Heider, Stefan Heider, Susanne Schupp, Elmar Studentische Seglergemeinschaft Tübingen e. V. 20 20,00 13 13,00 16 16,00 13 13,00 17 17,00 16 16,00 19 19,00 20 20,00 [23] [23,00] [23] [23,00] 134,00 20
21 SUI 585 Barracuda Munz, Axel Birkhofer, Jürgen Steffen, Luca Altnauer Segelclub [OCS] [27,00] 23 23,00 [DSQ] [27,00] 23 23,00 19 19,00 18 18,00 17 17,00 11 11,00 18 18,00 13 13,00 142,00 21
22 GER 432 Bilgenmuffel II Späth, Bernhard Breins, Norbert Hubertz, Dieter Eisenbahner Sportverein e. V. Ravensburg, S.Abt.Friedrichsh. 16 16,00 19 19,00 21 21,00 16 16,00 [23] [23,00] 22 22,00 [24] [24,00] 21 21,00 16 16,00 22 22,00 153,00 22
23 SUI 13 Bluepoint Keller, Hanspeter Kunz, Balz Müller, Pascal Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen [DNF] [27,00] 18 18,00 24 24,00 21 21,00 21 21,00 20 20,00 [26] [26,00] 19 19,00 22 22,00 25 25,00 170,00 23
24 GER 596 Riccadonna Brunner, Alfred Brunner, Sigrid Brunner, Caro Segler-Verein Staad e.V. [DNF] [27,00] 22 22,00 23 23,00 19 19,00 22 22,00 24 24,00 23 23,00 [25] [25,00] 24 24,00 21 21,00 178,00 24
25 SUI 5851 Avalun Birkhofer, Peter Beck, Noel Dato, Johannes Yachtclub Dettingen e.V. [DNF] [27,00] 24 24,00 25 25,00 24 24,00 [DNS] [27,00] 25 25,00 25 25,00 18 18,00 25 25,00 24 24,00 190,00 25
26 GER 32 Philister Lohlein, Philipp Schrimpf, Florian Seebach, Carsten Akademischer Seglerverein in München e.V. [DNF] [27,00] 21 21,00 22 22,00 25 25,00 [DNS] [27,00] 26 26,00 21 21,00 23 23,00 26 26,00 26 26,00 190,00 26

10.06.2012 22:04:37 http://www.velumng.com